STAFF PAGE

Dependability is important if you are unable to make a scheduled day please message us or email us at info@winchesterspeedpark.com

Please report 30 minitues prior to event start time
If you name is not on the schedule and there is a blank spot and you would like to work please message


Saturday, August 7th  SMX Race Day 8:30am-5:00pm (arrive at 8:30am)

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier

Tracy LaBarre

Patrick Montgmery

 

Hanna Mapes

Jim Walsh


Saturday, August 21st  MX Race Day 8:30am-6:00pm (arrive at 8:30am)

Mike Brown

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier

Ethan Hatch
Tracy LaBarre
Ethan Lowe
Hanna Mapes
 
Emelio Gonzales--Funes
 

Patrick Montgomery

Aidan Oakes

Alan Tobin

Jim Walsh


Sunday August 22nd Open Practice  MX 9:30-3:00pm (arrive at 9:00)

Mike Brown

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier

Ethan Hatch

Tracey LaBarre

Patrick Montgomery

Aidan Oakes

Jim Walsh


Saturday, September  4th MX Race Day 8:30-6:00pm(Arrive at 8:30am)

Mike Brown

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier
Ethan Hatch

Tracey LaBarre

Hanna Mapes

Patrick Montgomery

Aidan Oakes

Brianna Platz

Alan Tobin

Jim Walsh


Sunday, September 5th MX Race Day 8:30-5:00pm (arrive at 8:30am)

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier

Ethan Hatch

Tracey LaBarre

Hanna Mapes

Patrick Montgomery

Aiden Oaks
Brianna Platz

Alan Tobin

Jim Walsh


Saturday, September 18th NEATV-MX PRACTICE Day 9am-3:00pm (arrive at 8:30am)

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier
Hanna Mapes

Tracey LaBarre

Patrick Montgomery

Aidan Oakes

Alan Tobin

Jim Walsh


Sunday September 19th NEATV-MX RACE DAY  9:00AM-5:00PM (Arrive at 8:30am)

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier

Tracey LaBarre

Hannah Mapes
Patrick Montgomery

Aidan Oakes

Alan Tobin

Jim Walsh


Saturday September 25th MX Race Day 8:30-6:00pm (arrive at 8:30am)

Denise Burton

Shane Frazier

Tracey LaBarre

Hannah Mapes

Patrick Montgomery

Aidan Oakes

Alan Tobin

Jim Walsh

Ashley Wright
Dee Dargan



STAFF

FRAN McNAMARA - Owner - Track Manager
DEB McNAMARA- Owner - Office Manager


Dennis Mapes - Head Referee
Jaren Makuch - Referee
Dean Whitehurst - Referee

James Carpenter - Head and Finish Flagger and Official
Ben Cox - Start Gate Official
Matt St. Laurent - Start Gate Official

Donn Collings - Track Announcer/Reporter
Trisha Mapes - Office/ Scoring
Carol Fahey - Office
Christy Davis - Office/Scoring

Trish Young - Gate/Office
Sarah Selavka - 30 Sec Board